Welcome to QSFPTEK Global     Free shipping on orders over US$ 79.8     US and Poland Local warehouse

United States - Enlish / $USD
United States -   Enlish / $USD
  • Australia - Enlish / $USD
  • Canada - Enlish / $USD
  • India - Enlish / $USD
  • Malaysia - Enlish / $USD
  • New Zealand - Enlish / $USD
  • Pakistan - Enlish / $USD
  • Philippines - Enlish / $USD
  • Republic of Malta - Enlish / $USD
  • Republic of Ireland - Enlish / $USD
  • Singapore - Enlish / $USD
  • United Kingdom - Enlish / $USD
  • United States - Enlish / $USD
Search

Cart

0
Free shipping on orders over US$ 79.8
United States
TransceiversNetwork switchesMultiplexersFiber Optic CablesData Center Accessories
TransceiversNetwork switchesMultiplexersFiber Optic CablesData Center Accessories
  • QT-QSFP28-ER4-APD

    $589.90  $ 999.00
    100G / Cisco / 40km / LC / SMF / QSFP28
  • QT-QSFP28-LR4

    $199.90  $ 299.00
    100G / Cisco / 10km / LC / SMF / QSFP28
  • QT-QSFP28-SR4

    $39.90  $ 59.90
    100G / Cisco / 100m / MTP/MPO / MMF / QSFP28
  • QT-QSFP+-LR4

    $79.90  $ 159.00
    40G / Cisco / 10km / LC / SMF / QSFP+
  • QT-QSFP+-SR4

    $23.90  $ 33.90
    40G / Cisco / 150m / MTP/MPO / MMF / QSFP+
  • QT-SFP+-LR

    $13.90  $ 15.90
    10G / Cisco / 10km / LC / SMF / SFP+
  • QT-SFP+-SR

    $9.90  $ 11.90
    10G / Cisco / 300m / LC / MMF / SFP+
  • QT-SFP+-T

    $39.90  $ 49.90
    10G / Cisco / 30m / RJ45 / Cat6a/Cat7 / SFP+
  • S5300-48M6X

    $1176.90  $ 1499.00
    1G / 10G / Non-PoE / Stackable / 10G
  • S5300-24T4S

    $203.90  $ 255.00
    1G / Non-PoE / 1G / Fanless
  • S7300-48X2Q4C

    $2434.00  $ 3999.00
    10G / 40G / 100G / Non-PoE / Stackable / 40G / 100G
  • S5300-48T6X

    $584.00  $ 799.00
    1G / 10G / Non-PoE / Stackable / 10G
  • S7300-48TE4X2Q

    $1199.90  $ 1399.00
    1G / 2.5G / 10G / 40G / Non-PoE / 10G / BGP / 40G
  • S5300-24P4TS

    $384.00  $ 535.00
    1G / PoE / 1G
  • S7600-48X8C

    $4305.90  $ 5099.00
    10G / 100G / 100G / MLAG
  • S5600-24T8X

    $990.90  $ 1099.00
    1G / 10G / 10G / MLAG
  • 40CH C20-C59 DWDM MUX DEMUX

    $672.90  $ 799.00
    DWDM Mux Demux / Dual Fiber / 40CH
  • QT900-G2520

    $1601.90  $ 1699.00
    EDFA Card / QT900
  • QT900-400GCM41

    $1961.90  $ 1999.00
    QSFP-DD / QSFP28 / CFP2 / Muxponders / QT900
  • QT900-200GCM111

    $5400.90  $ 5499.00
    CFP2 / QSFP28 / Muxponders / SFP+ / Muxponders / QT900
  • QT860-CH1U03

    $514.90  $ 589.00
    Chasiss Platforms / Chasiss Platforms / QT860 / OTN Chassis Platforms
  • QT860-CH2U07

    $604.90  $ 699.90
    Chasiss Platforms / Chasiss Platforms / QT860 / OTN Chassis Platforms
  • QT860-CH5U15

    $738.90  $ 799.00
    Chasiss Platforms / Chasiss Platforms / QT860 / OTN Chassis Platforms
  • QT900-CH2U08

    $2202.90  $ 2599.00
    Chasiss Platforms / Chasiss Platforms / QT900 / OTN Chassis Platforms
  • MTP-12 (Female) to MTP-12 (Female) OS2

    $61.05  $ 69.00
    OS2 9/125 SMF / MTP-MTP / 12 Fibers / 1m
  • MTP-16 (Female) to MTP-16 (Female) OS2

    $117.46  $ 124.39
    OS2 9/125 SMF / MTP-MTP / 16 Fibers / 1m
  • MTP-12 (Female) to MTP-12 (Female) OM4

    $42.40  $ 59.00
    OM4 50/125 MMF / MTP-MTP / 12 Fibers / 1m
  • MTP-16 (Female) to MTP-16 (Female) OM4

    $50.60  $ 60.50
    OM4 50/125 MMF / MTP-MTP / 16 Fibers / 1m
  • CS UPC to CS UPC Duplex

    $26.73  $ 36.63
    OS2 9/125 SMF / CS-CS / 2 Fibers / 1m
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Duplex

    $2.66  $ 3.10
    OS2 9/125 SMF / LC-LC / 2 Fibers / 1m
  • LC UPC to LC UPC Simplex

    $1.36  $ 1.69
    OS2 9/125 SMF / LC-LC / 1 Fiber / 1m
  • $27.00  $ 40.00
    RJ45 / UTP / Wall Mount / 24 / 1U
  • Zero U, D-rings

    $14.00  $ 20.00
    0U / Horizontal / D-rings
  • $6.00  $ 10.00
    Horizontal / 1U / Finger Duct
  • Wall Mount Enclosure

    $69.00  $ 98.00
    Wall Mount / 48 Fibers

Tested Optics You Can Trust

Every transceiver is tested to the exact specifications of our customer's environment.

More Videos

Network Products and Solutions

What We Do?

QSFPTEK Testing Lab Tour

Our Advantages

Quality Assurance

Each transceiver has undergone a comprehensive test program inc. standardized production line QC, on-site compatibility test, rigorous performance test, etc.

Industry-Leading Experience

10+ Years of R&D experience. Fulfilled 31,000+ orders with 1,000+ success projects. Favored by 300+ SMBs/Telcos/MNOs/DCs over 200 countries.

Fast Delivery

Abundant products of 5,000+ SKUs at a 1,200m² factory. In-spot stock for instant shipping. US and EU local warehouses offer 3-day delivery for around areas.

Technical Support

Engineer Teams provide 5x 24-hour tech support to tackle your most complex issues and provide tailored networking solutions.

Customer Success Stories

How We Helped Boeing Achieve Efficient Aerospace Data Management?

Learn how QSFPTEK helped Boeing, a leading aerospace manufacturer, achieve efficient aerospace data management with high-performance 100G-SR4 optical modules, ensuring real-time data transfer, seamless integration, and enhanced operational reliability.

Read more

Manser Saxon Achieving Seamless Multi-Brand Network Integration with OEM Coding

Discover how Manser Saxon Contracting Ltd streamlined their multi-brand network deployments using QSFPTEK's optical modules and coding board.

Read more

Short Distance Transmission Solution Designed for IRON Global

QSFPTEK provides short-distance transmission solutions to Iron Global, helping it simplify wiring and reduce operation and maintenance costs by deploying DAC.

Read more

How We Offer Reliable 400G Short Distance Optic Solution For GE HealthCare?

QSFPTEK helped GE HealthCare achieve stable 400G data transmission using cost-effective, stable AOC cables. Learn how we helped GE HealthCare upgrade its network in this success story!

Read more

100G Optical Modules Help EZSVS's Project Successfully Completed

Learn how EZSVS enhanced its network for a major project with 100G optical modules from QSFPTEK, ensuring high performance, compatibility, and dedicated support.

Read more

400G/100G Optics Power Caltech's Success at Supercomputing 2023 Show

Discover how QSFPTEK's high-quality optical transceivers, fiber optic cables, and DAC cables enabled Caltech’s successful demonstrations at Supercomputing 2022 and 2023. Learn about the seamless integration, competitive pricing, and comprehensive support that led to ongoing project success.

Read more

Resources